MCDL
Divisional Meet Results CA 59 WL 47
Division IV at Westleigh TF 83 CG 42
July 25, 2010 PO 30 PA 32
LF 67
  8 & Under Girls Score   8 & Under Boys Score
CA Kiely Hutchcroft 58.70 CG Alexi Roussas 72.75
CA Sydney Ruckdeschel 54.60 LF Josh Pfefferkorn 59.50
LF Jill Berger 48.50 PA Charlie Furlong 59.40
TF Alexia Amick 47.65 TF Ethan Badrian 52.40
CG Abigail Spencer 47.55 CG Andrew Calkin 50.30
TF Alexis Lakey 47.30 WL Finn Sobel 49.05
CG Joelle Ohr 46.40 WL Thomas Jezek 47.45
PO Claire Rhoa 44.80 PO Jacob Looney 46.85
LF Eliana Nicholson 43.60 PO Luke Rhoa 46.00
WL Jennifer Weiss 42.05 CA Josh Ayres 45.35
PO Julia Stein 41.75 TF Andras Guerrero 40.45
WL Marisa Sobel 39.00 PA Andrew Palim 38.90
PA Lydia Furlong 37.00 CA Dylan Griffith 36.35
PA Colleen Ewald 36.35
  9 - 10- Girls Score   9 - 10- Boys Score
CG Zoe Roussos 74.65 CG Sam Spencer 72.65
CA Montana Griffith 71.40 LF Jack Pfeffercorn 62.95
PO Emily Stein 67.70 TF Jack Foster 52.70
CA Ellen Doll 64.90 CG David Mejia 52.15
CG Olya Kislowsky 63.50 PA Henry Bellew 51.05
TF Maggie Pokop 62.90 PO Garrett O'Brien 50.50
PA Julia Curran 61.80 WL David Mejia 48.80
WL Allison Foppe 58.65 LF Henry Bellew 46.25
PA Elia Levin 57.10 PA Garrett O'Brien 31.25
LF Katherine Terry 56.65
WL Shiela Jimenez 55.30
TF Gabriela Guerrero 52.30
LF Rachel Crupl 52.20
PO Ashley Zonghetti 51.95
  11 - 12 Girls Score   11 - 12 Boys Score
TF Tina Lakey 92.15 WL Carl D'Arpa 105.35
LF Emily Rosenkoetter 90.85 CA Kaden Bennett 103.05
TF Abby Hines 90.75 TF Matthew Guerrera 92.90
PO Katherine Stein 87.45 WL Joseph Canova 89.90
LF Alex Berger 80.10 PA Graham Gellin 76.60
CA Kera Talsania 78.35 CG Garrett Jacobs 66.50
CA Lindsay Ruckdeschel 67.15 CG Andrew Rouff 60.50
CG Isabel Srour 57.50
  13-14 Girls Score   13 - 14 Boys Score
LF Amy Roach 130.20 TF Connnor Scanlon 168.10
TF Michelle Solomon 126.90 PO Brian Huang 146.05
WL Caelan Reamer 119.30 WL Dylan Taylor 127.50
TF Catherine Smith 114.20 WL Hunter Karametos 124.40
CA Anna Haley 113.85 CG Ryan Coran 113.85
LF Sadie Coffin 107.05 PA Michael Adelson 101.85
CA Sage Bennett 106.75 PO Kyle Zonghetti 91.85
CG Lhala Kaffi 73.85 CA Patrick Talsania 88.40
  15-18 Girls Score   15 - 18 Boys Score
PA Olivia Grinker 254.45 CA Colby Shinholser 237.60
LF Eugenia Wilson 169.30 TF Connor Fives 210.35
LF Celia Garrity 147.36 WL Bobby Schmitz 198.50
PO Sara Ewel 139.05 PA Jake Berk 168.80
TF Kacie Hart 128.70 PO Peter Hurd 168.55
WL Patty Karamentos 124.80 CA Bobby Bergmann 155.65
TF Michael Scanlon 104.30
2010 Division IV All Star Participants
CA Kiely Hutchcroft
CG Abigail Spencer
CG Alexi Rousos
CG Andrew Calkin
LF Jill Berger
LF Josh Pfefferkorn
TF Alexia Amick
TF Ethan Babrian
CA Montana Griffith
CA Ellen Doll
CG Zoe Roussos
CG Sam Spencer
CG Pierson Ohr
LF Jack Pfefferkorn
PO Emily Stein
TF Kevin Scanlon
CA Kaden Bennett
LF Emily Rosenkoetter
PO Katherine Stein
PO Fiona Asbury
TF Abby Hines
TF Tina Lakey
TF Matthew Guerrera
WL Carl D'Arpa
WL Joseph Canova
CG Ryan Coran
LF Amy Roach
PO Kyle Zonghetti
PO Brian Huang
TF Michelle Solomon
TF Catherine Smith
TF Connor Scanlon
WL Caekan Reamer
WL Dylan Taylor
WL Hunter Karametos
CG Ryan Coran
PO Sara Ewel
TF Connor Fives
WL Bobby Schmitz
Montgomery County Diving League www.mcdiving.org
Copyright 1997-2010, MCDL ~ All Rights Reserved.
Contact us at board@mcdiving.org