MCDL
Divisional Meet Results ASH 38 MO 71
Division III at Rock Creek RE 89 NCC 47
July 25, 2010 RC 62 PW 52
  8 & Under Girls Score   8 & Under Boys Score
RC Saige Gootman 74.25 ASH Jake Bunke* 68.55
RC Fiona Crane 67.30 PW Jack Gordon 63.85
RE Nicole Goldsmith 57.35 RC Aiden Moffit 63.00
MO Annabel Redisch 57.30 PW Florian Knollman 62.65
NCC Cloe Kirk 50.65 PW Quinn Westwood 54.85
PW Julia Clair 47.90 RC Bradley Hirst 52.10
MO Alicia Lamkin 46.00 NCC Derek Smeagle 44.70
ASH Katie Rawlings 43.25 MO Sam Tarlov 34.25
NCC Samantha Willis 40.60 ASH Ryan Carey 32.75
ASH Isabella Calogero 40.20 RE Alex Jamison 32.60
RE Katya Jamison 38.20 NCC Ryan Mangino 32.25
PW Jordyn Gershoni 36.35 RE Oliver Adkins 21.80
  9 - 10- Girls Score   9 - 10- Boys Score
PW Regan Westwood 82.15 RE Sam Kressman 90.45
MO Lena Redisch 75.45 PW Mory Gould 80.85
NCC Helena Orrego 74.40 MO Danny Calder 79.15
RE Izzy Raynor 71.20 RE Max Jamison 75.05
NCC Ally Peek 71.05 NCC Stephen Bickel 65.05
RD Lauren Hirst 64.00 NCC Joe Lostumbo 58.55
RE Caroline Wallerstedt 63.40 MO Jared Lesley 56.25
MO Sophia Chirico 62.70 PW Max Jordan 55.45
RC Paige Moffitt 61.55 RC Luke Mancuso 47.85
ASH Taylor McLaughlin 53.17 ASH Luke Bunke 45.40
PW Julia Kochman 49.05 RC Jack Cantor 45.35
ASH Morgan Donohoe 48.80
  11 - 12 Girls Score   11 - 12 Boys Score
MO Caroline LaPlante 115.75 NCC Alki Halkiotis 122.70
RE Megan Roche 108.65 RC Casey Doherty 117.00
PW Kamryn Umbel 107.50 RC Ben Nudelman 99.80
RC Brigitte Freeman 103.10 RE Ben Kressman 95.00
RE Cece Wallerstedt 100.75 ASH Sean Hymel 92.05
RC Victoria Barnett 100.45 MO Felix Knollman 90.75
MO Kelly Czajka 81.85 ASH Joseph Bunke 88.95
PW Annie Conyngham 81.65 RE Jonathan Greenberg 83.60
NCC Katie Zehner 79.05 NCC Kyle Kirk 62.20
NCC Eva Lostumbo 77.55
ASH Laura Franklin 74.50
  13-14 Girls Score   13 - 14 Boys Score
ASH Ruthie Lowe 139.20 RE Andrew Marders 147.05
RE Nickey Marders 137.10 MO Jack Calder 125.90
RE Nikki Roche 136.20 ASH Kyle Miller 120.20
RC Sarah Siegel 135.10 ASH John Bunke 116.15
RC Katherine Freeman 124.25 NCC Bailey Kirk 106.15
PW Kaitlyn Carroll 123.60 MO Brett Johnson 96.85
NCC Lindi Harron 101.85
PW Kate Glynn 93.20
MO Alex Lewis 88.85
MO Lauren Brooks 80.50
  15-18 Girls Score   15 - 18 Boys Score
MO Emily Schmidt 247.90 PW Bryan Doremus 242.35
MO Katie Calder 200.85 NCC Parker Rigaux 225.25
RE Sami Cola 170.35 NCC Alex Rigaux 173.95
RE Erin O'Connor 146.05 RE Adam Watkins 158.30
RC Kristine Delacruz 139.90 MO Chris Scordato 139.45
ASH Charlie Conner 133.80
PW Jonah Dwares 117.95
RE Jacob Rainer 114.55
* Jake Bunke set a RC pool record with a score 68.55
2010 Division III All Star Participants
ASH Jake Bunke
CA Kiely Hutchcroft
CG Abigail Spencer
CG Alexi Rousos
CG Andrew Calkin
MO Annabel Redisch
MO Florian Knollman
NCC Derrick Smegal
PW Jack Gordon
RC Saige Gootman
RC Fiona Crane
RC Aiden Moffitt
RE Nicole Goldsmith
MO Lena Redisch
MO Danny Calder
NCC Helena Orrego
NCC Joe Lustombo
PW Regan Westwood
PW Mory Gould
RE Izzy Rayner
RE Sam Kressman
RE Max Jamison
MO Caroline LaPlante
NCC Alki Halkiotis
PW Kamryn Umbel
RE Megan Roche
RE Ben Kressman
ASH Ruthie Lowe
ASH John Bunke
ASH Kyle Miller
NCC Bailey Kirk
RC Sarah Siegel
RC Katherine Freeman
RE Nicky Marders
RE Nikki Roche
RE Andrew Marders
RH Katelyn Ale
MO Emily Schmidt
MO Katie Calder
MO Chris Scordato
PW Bryan Doremus
RC Kristine Delacruz
RE Erin O'Connor
RE Adam Watkins
Montgomery County Diving League www.mcdiving.org
Copyright 1997-2010, MCDL ~ All Rights Reserved.
Contact us at board@mcdiving.org