MCDL
Divisional Meet Results SL 60 MW 74
Division II at Manor Woods OF 67 RH 37
July 25, 2010 MP 80 CS 42
  8 & Under Girls Score   8 & Under Boys Score
MW Madelyn Grant 64.90 RH Gregory Culver 75.30
MP Zoe Kaufmann 63.95 MW Kyle Garrett 59.75
RH Marissa Kleckner 62.70 MW Madhav Pillai 59.15
CS Maya Valencia 61.04 MP Will McCollum 57.25
MW Anna Curtin 53.35 RH Griffin Tock 55.10
SL Genevieve Thibodea 52.90 CS Teddy Bhatia 53.15
CS Tara Rengert 51.50 CS Jack Dobbins 51.85
RH Ashley Tock 45.45 SL Leo Messenger 49.45
SL Sydney Norris 44.25 OF Cal Labonski 46.50
OF Finnoula Dahm 36.15 MP Noah Solomon 44.70
MP Ashley Rommel 35.40 SL Zachary Tanner 41.65
OF Kate Dorfman 33.00
  9 - 10- Girls Score   9 - 10- Boys Score
MP Katie Stender-Moore 88.70 SL Ben Severe 81.35
MP Allie Schwalb 82.25 MP Cameron Jones 77.90
OF Jackie Jacobson 80.70 SL Pat O'Neill 77.15
RH Nora Zaytoun 79.35 OF Quinn Mahoney 74.90
SL Julia Granitto 71.15 CS Evan Lowengrub 64.80
SL Eliza Giroux 63.05 OF Jason Jungreis 63.85
RH Anna Mulcahy 62.80 MW David Werking 62.00
MW Jordan Grant 62.55 CS Kyle Cho 53.50
OF Remi Jungreis 59.80 MW Brady Kines 50.10
MW Noam Elfassi 53.50
  11 - 12 Girls Score   11 - 12 Boys Score
CS Lexi von Friedeburg 145.20 OF Sam Jacobson 109.70
MW Madison Cary 118.10 OF Zach Labonski 106.15
MP Natalie Cady 115.55 MW Hunter Kline 101.45
SL Ali Dane 108.95 SL Aaron Dane 98.70
MP Sarah Bash 104.75 MP Charlie Mahaffie 93.50
OF Abby Lindsay 91.40 MP Thomas Lenhard 79.00
RH Kelly Stiller 88.15 CS Victor Levin 71.70
RH Paige Culver 85.15
OF Zoe Frankfurter 83.20
SL Caitlin Donahue 65.80
CS Cara Lowengrub 64.10
  13-14 Girls Score   13 - 14 Boys Score
RH Katelyn Ale 154.20 SL Simon Carne 201.05
CS Mica Hinga 152.50 MW Anthony Lozupone 157.05
M Natalie Riordan 140.70 CS Cole Hinga 150.35
M Julia Abernathy 135.60 MP Jack Crow 145.75
OF Michelle Moore 135.60 OF Patrick Washington 123.35
M Kelsie Hegarty 123.60 OF Jessey Gendelman 117.95
CS Lola Barton 119.25 MW Joey Lynch 97.85
SL Christina Fairbanks 117.75 RH Ben Jackson 87.45
OF Chrissy Cernoch 116.10
SL Francesca Patterson 108.90
RH Libby Jackson 107.50
  15-18 Girls Score   15 - 18 Boys Score
OF Katie Collins 228.10 MW Eric Sachs 252.10
SL Mallory Donahue 191.70 OF Andrew Yanovski 233.25
CS Teal Hinga 189.70 MW Matt Thomas 155.80
MP Kelly Thiede 180.35 SL Matthew Pugliese 146.95
MP Molly Longstreth 175.25 OF David Ben-Ami 145.85
OF Angelica Vaccarezza 170.75 SL Odin Soevik 130.55
CS Frances von Friedeburg 167.35
SL Ally Russo 158.90
MW Samantha Dorsey 153.85
MW Angela Lozupone 144.10
2010 Division II All Star Participants
CS Maya Valencia
MP Zoe Kaufmann
MP Will McCollum
MW Madelyn Grant
MW Kyle Garrett
MW Madhav Pillai
RH Marissa Kleckner
RH Gregory Culver
MP Katie Stender-Moore
MP Allie Schwalb
MP Cameron Jones
OF Jackie Jacobson
OF Quinn Mahoney
RH Nora Zaytoun
SL Ben Severe
SL Pat O'Neill
CS Lexi von Friedeburg
MP Natalie Cady
MW Madison Cary
MW Hunter Kline
OF Zach Labonski
OF Sam Jacobson
SL Ali Dane
SL Aaron Dane
CS Mica Hinga
CS Cole Hinga
MP Natalie Riordan
MP Jack Crow
MW Anthony Lozupone
OF Michelle Moore
SL Simon Carne
RH Katelyn Ale
CS Teal Hinga
MP Kelly Thiede
MW Angela Lozupone
MW Eric Sachs
MW Matt Thomas
OF Katie Collins
OF Andrew Yanovski
SL Mallory Donahue
SL Matthew Pugliese
Montgomery County Diving League www.mcdiving.org
Copyright 1997-2010, MCDL ~ All Rights Reserved.
Contact us at board@mcdiving.org