MCDL OGC 79
TA 91
Division I Championship MCT 44
July 21, 2013 EG 42
GW 59
RC 45
Event Pool Diver Score
8 & Under Girls
Event1 EG Julianna Cantrell  74.90
Event1 OGC Lucy Ryan      67.70
Event1 RC Zoey Crane  66.50
Event1 MCT Molly Marshall  62.30
Event1 GW Kathryn Wagner  60.30
Event1 EG Avery Max 59.60
Event1 TA Katie Kaneko   58.85
Event1 RC Riley Kate Moffitt  56.60
Event1 TA Maddie Simpkins  54.70
Event1 GW Chloe Rutledge 53.00
Event1 MCT Caitlyn Whirley  49.35
Event1 OGC Charlotte Bull   47.35
8 & Under Boys
Event2 TA Vincent McHale  63.30
Event2 RC Vance Gootman  61.65
Event2 EG Will Stanish  56.15
Event2 TA Owen Mascott   55.60
Event2 GW Brock Butchko 54.90
Event2 GW Tyler Vagnucci  53.10
Event2 MCT Evan Mackesy  50.30
Event2 RC William Gletner 49.90
Event2 OGC Andrew Hoffman  44.55
Event2 MCT Joey Miller   32.05
9 - 10 Girls
Event3 MCT Haley Marshall  84.05
Event3 TA Lucy McHale  82.05
Event3 OGC Annabelle South 75.75
Event3 MCT Natalie Parsons   69.60
Event3 GW Molly Benson   68.65
Event3 OGC Abbie Cannon      66.95
Event3 RC Delia Blumberg  66.50
Event3 TA Jaycee Boyle   65.50
Event3 RC Ailey Gold 65.45
Event3 EG Dorthea (Thea) Hegwood  63.95
Event3 EG Anouk Allen-Mills  59.50
Event3 GW Sarah Butchko  56.45
9 - 10 Boys
Event4 OGC Hamilton Sateri   96.55
Event4 TA Max Weinrich 95.30
Event4 OGC James Collishaw  85.40
Event4 TA Michael McHale   80.25
Event4 MCT Zane Clark   79.45
Event4 GW Aaron Flynn   70.55
Event4 RC Max McGervey  65.75
Event4 RC Bradley Hirst 65.00
Event4 EG Felix Kuehlechner 60.75
Event4 GW Nathan Ravnitzky    60.75
Event4 MCT Daniel Harrington 52.40
Event4 EG Forge Pak   47.80
11 - 12 Girls
Event5 RC Saige Gootman 110.60
Event5 EG Eden Max  109.00
Event5 RC Fiona Crane 109.00
Event5 OGC Abbey Malone  105.35
Event5 MCT Isabelle Clark 96.70
Event5 MCT Alexis Bruington 94.30
Event5 OGC Bridget Malone  85.30
Event5 EG Hannah Donner  77.50
Event5 GW Mae Smith  72.45
Event5 TA Jessica Uhl 72.25
Event5 TA Mackenzie Rounds 64.75
11- 12 Boys
Event6 GW Dermot O’Kelly 124.05
Event6 GW Conor Johnston 114.30
Event6 OGC Cole Killian 104.35
Event6 OGC Tyler Killian  104.25
Event6 TA Donovan Pierce 103.55
Event6 RC Aidan Moffitt 103.25
Event6 EG Ziad Bandak    EG 100.05
Event6 TA Luke Kowalski 95.55
Event6 MCT Rockford Ro 94.45
Event6 RC Abel Suarez   92.45
13 - 14 Girls
Event7 GW Sheridan O’Kelly 153.40
Event7 RC Victoria Barnett 146.25
Event7 OGC Haley Rupp  145.20
Event7 TA Brooke Butterfield 129.65
Event7 EG Jacey Max 127.65
Event7 GW Clara Abnet-Holden  127.55
Event7 RC Paige Moffitt 124.35
Event7 OGC Katherine Papadopulos 116.95
Event7 EG Eowyn Pak 110.15
Event7 TA Chloe Kowalski  78.65
13 - 14 Boys
Event8 TA Cody Carlson 161.15
Event8 OGC Patrick Collishaw 153.70
Event8 GW Kyle Calcutt 146.90
Event8 TA Azeya Lyon-Stewart 142.60
Event8 MCT Andrew Smetanka  140.60
Event8 MCT Ian McBain  134.75
Event8 OGC Matt Collishaw 131.35
Event8 GW Josh Rogers 102.60
Event8 EG Raden Pak  79.30
15 - 18 Girls
Event9 OGC Katie Young 212.15
Event9 EG Elaina Faerber 197.70
Event9 TA Summer White 182.75
Event9 TA Caroline Graves  174.50
Event9 EG Anna Donaldson 165.90
Event9 GW Hannah Buchek 163.85
Event9 OGC Catharine Wills 156.80
Event9 RC Brigitte Freeman  146.90
Event9 RC Katherine Freeman 125.50
Event9 MCT Allie Reid 123.60
Event9 GW Alessandra Barone 117.25
15 - 18 Boys
Event10 MCT Noah Richter 228.80
Event10 TA Robert McHale  203.25
Event10 TA Alec Boyle 182.55
Event10 GW John Riley 180.15
Event10 GW Ethan DeWaal 175.20
Event10 MCT Roger McBain  173.65
Event10 EG Nick Seidell 166.15
Event10 EG Glenn Seidell 149.25
2013 Div1 All Star Participants
Event1 EG Julianna Cantrell 
Event1 OCG Lucy Ryan     
Event1 RC Zoey Crane 
Event2 TA Vincent McHale 
Event2 RC Vance Gootman 
Event2 EG Will Stanish 
Event3 MCT Haley Marshall 
Event3 TA Lucy McHale 
Event3 OGC Annabelle South
Event4 OGC Hamilton Sateri  
Event4 TA Max Weinrich
Event4 OGC James Collishaw 
Event5 RC Saige Gootman
Event5 RC Fiona Crane
Event5 EG Eden Max 
Event6 GW Dermot O’Kelly
Event6 GW Conor Johnston
Event6 OGC Cole Killian
Event7 MCT Isabelle Clark
Event7 GW Sheridan O’Kelly
Event7 OGC Haley Rupp 
Event8 TA Cody Carlson
Event8 OGC Patrick Collishaw
Event8 GW Kyle Calcutt
Event9 OGC Katie Young
Event9 EG Elaina Faerber
Event9 TA Summer White
Event10 MCT Noah Richter
Event10 TA Robert McHale 
Event10 TA Alec Boyle
Event2
Wildcards
RC Riley Kate Moffitt 
RC William Gletner
RC Ailey Gold
MCT Zane Clark  
MCT Isabelle Clark
RC Aiden Moffitt
RC Paige Moffitt
OGC Matt Collishaw
GW Hannah Buchek
GW Ethan DeWaal